SISTAR Profile

10. května 2012 v 8:05 | Mao-chan
Birth Name: Kim Hyo Jung
Stage Name: Hyorin
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist
Date of Birth: January 11, 1991
Height: 163 cm
--------------

Birth Name: Yoon Bo Ra
Stage Name: Bora
Position: Rapper, Vocalist
Date of Birth: January 30, 1990
----------------

Birth Name: Kang Ji Hyun
Stage Name: Soyou
Position: Lead Vocalist
Date of Birth: February 12, 1992
Height: 170 cm
---------------------

Birth Name: Kim Da Som
Stage Name: Dasom
Position: Vocalist
Date of Birth: May 6, 1993
Blood Type: A

Nějaký ten song
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama