EXID Profile

10. května 2012 v 8:59 | Mao-chan
Birth Name: Jung Yoo Ji
Stage name: Yu Ji
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist
Birthday: January 2, 1991
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 50 kg
-----------------

Birth Name: Kang Hye Yeon
Stage Name: Dami
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist
Birthday: December 8, 1990
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 48 kg
-----------------

Birth Name: Na Hae Ryung
Stage Name: Haeryung
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist
Birthday: November 11, 1994
Height : 168 cm
Weight : 50 kg
--------------

Birth Name: Ahn Hee Yeon
Stage Name: Hani
Position: Lead Vocalist
Birthday: May 1, 1992
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 50 kg
--------------

Birth Name: Ahn Hyo Jin
Stage Name: LE
Position : Main Rapper, Lead Dancer
Birthday: December 10, 1991
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 50 kg
----------------

Birth Name: Park Jung Hwa
Stage Name: Junghwa
Birthday: May 8, 1995
Height: 169 cm
Weight: 48 kg

Nějaký ten song

 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Komentáře

1 ČiČi x) ČiČi x) | Web | 10. května 2012 v 18:31 | Reagovat

Woho :) ... Sú dobré :) ... btw Park Jung Hwa Má super vlasy xD

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama